aoclubtotal1234578910
TOLEDO-O34952.613424.053758.584195.924951.334520.194140.402118.412416.564166.12
NAVALCAN-O6188.48652.12659.151019.55946.63687.34430.85661.89664.39466.56
MANZANARES-O4111.700.000.000.00702.300.00197.451369.521356.74485.69
BMT CASAS DE VES2059.210.000.000.000.000.000.001094.52964.690.00
GODIH1822.130.000.000.000.000.000.00884.78927.3510.00
C.O.GUADALAJARA1659.630.000.000.000.000.000.00921.40738.230.00
ORIENTIJOTE1620.390.000.000.000.000.000.00739.48706.84174.07
COMCU1503.4020.000.0092.2996.16250.24251.34340.50244.16208.71
KUDT-O355.300.000.000.000.000.000.00182.55172.750.00
ESCONDITE-T309.450.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00185.19